N925 State Highway 40 Bruce, WI 54757
8 beds · 4 baths · 3,576 sqft · $294/sqft · 0.45 acres · Built 2016
About N925 State Highway 40
N925 State Highway 40 in Bruce, WI sold in September 2024 for $1,050,000. The home was 8 bed, 4 bath, 3,504 sqft, built 2016. Listed at $1,050,000 and sold at list price after 66 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near N925 State Hwy 40, Bruce, WI 54757
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 8.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.3 mi
- 7.4 mi
- 13.6 mi
More Homes in Bruce