N8922 County Road FF Hixton, WI 54635
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,773 sqft · $165/sqft · 10 acres · Built 1900
About N8922 County Road FF
N8922 County Road FF in Hixton, WI sold in June 2025 for $293,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,623 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $289,900 and sold $3,100 above asking after 68 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hixton? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N8922 County Rd FF, Hixton, WI 54635
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.2 mi
- 14 mi
More Homes in Hixton