N8033 Lakeside Road Trego, WI 54888
2 beds · 1 bath · 664 sqft · $384/sqft · 5.26 acres · Built 2004
About N8033 Lakeside Road
N8033 Lakeside Road in Trego, WI sold in August 2024 for $255,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 664 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $284,900 and sold $29,900 below asking after 192 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Trego? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N8033 Lakeside Rd, Trego, WI 54888
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 2 mi
- 4.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.2 mi
- 9.5 mi
More Homes in Trego