N7931 553rd Street Menomonie, WI 54751
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,938 sqft · $144/sqft · 1.25 acres · Built 1962
About N7931 553rd Street
N7931 553rd Street in Menomonie, WI sold in September 2025 for $280,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,540 sqft, built 1962. Listed at $267,500 and sold $12,500 above asking after 32 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N7931 553rd St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.8 mi
- 10.2 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.3 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 6.3 mi
More Homes in Menomonie