N7731 540th Street Menomonie, WI 54751
2 beds · 1 bath · 2,180 sqft · $172/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 1980
About N7731 540th Street
N7731 540th Street in Menomonie, WI sold in December 2025 for $375,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 2,090 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $399,900 and sold $24,900 below asking after 22 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N7731 540th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 10.5 mi
- 13.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.8 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 5.8 mi
More Homes in Menomonie