N7584 800th Street Colfax, WI 54730
3 beds · 1 bath · 980 sqft · $65/sqft · 2.09 acres · Built 1979
About N7584 800th Street
N7584 800th Street in Colfax, WI sold in March 2025 for $63,600. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 980 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $49,900 and sold $13,700 above asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Colfax? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N7584 800th St, Colfax, WI 54730
Nearby Parks
- 3.3 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7 mi
- 8.5 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.5 mi
- 8.8 mi
- 9.9 mi
More Homes in Colfax