N7450 Trego Haven Road Trego, WI 54888
3 beds · 3 baths (3 Half) · 2,133 sqft · $241/sqft · 1.75 acres · Built 2006
About N7450 Trego Haven Road
N7450 Trego Haven Road in Trego, WI sold in June 2024 for $515,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,025 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $425,000 and sold $90,000 above asking after 33 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Trego? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N7450 Trego Haven Rd, Trego, WI 54888
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.6 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 8.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.2 mi
- 7.5 mi
More Homes in Trego