N5063 1st Street Spooner, WI 54801
4 beds · 2 baths · 1,968 sqft · $241/sqft · 2.5 acres · Built 1965
About N5063 1st Street
N5063 1st Street in Spooner, WI sold in August 2024 for $475,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,368 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $450,000 and sold $25,000 above asking after 26 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near N5063 1st St, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 5.1 mi
- 6.1 mi
- 6.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.9 mi
- 8.2 mi
- 8.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.7 mi
- 11 mi
Local Spotlight
- 17.9 mi
More Homes in Spooner