N4572 Slim Creek Road Stone Lake, WI 54876
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,050 sqft · $232/sqft · 2.12 acres · Built 1985
About N4572 Slim Creek Road
N4572 Slim Creek Road in Stone Lake, WI sold in June 2024 for $475,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,800 sqft, built 1985. Listed at $439,900 and sold $35,100 above asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stone Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near N4572 Slim Creek Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 3.7 mi
- 4.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.2 mi
- 11.5 mi
- 11.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.3 mi
- 14.4 mi
Local Spotlight
- 16.1 mi
More Homes in Stone Lake