N4162 State Highway 73 Gilman, WI 54433
3 beds · 4 baths (2 Full / 2 Half) · 2,058 sqft · $275/sqft · 40 acres · Built 1992
About N4162 State Highway 73
N4162 State Highway 73 in Gilman, WI sold in May 2024 for $566,000. The home was 3 bed, 4 bath, 2,058 sqft, built 1992. Listed at $590,000 and sold $24,000 below asking after 136 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Gilman? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
What's Near N4162 State Hwy 73, Gilman, WI 54433
Nearby Parks
- 12.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.2 mi
More Homes in Gilman