N4002 Homes Lane Arkansaw, WI 54721
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,118 sqft · $283/sqft · 43 acres · Built 1900
About N4002 Homes Lane
N4002 Homes Lane in Arkansaw, WI sold in August 2025 for $600,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,838 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $600,000 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Arkansaw? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N4002 Homes Ln, Arkansaw, WI 54721
Nearby Parks
-
2 miArkansaw Cycle Park is a 350-acre privately operated motorsport facility in Pepin County that has served as western Wisconsin's premier family-friendly motocross destination for over 20 years. The…
-
3.9 miSilver Birch Park is a Pepin County park located south of Arkansaw along the Chippewa River near 145-acre Silver Birch Lake, which supports fishing for panfish, largemouth bass,…
- 5.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.8 mi
- 11.9 mi
- 12.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.2 mi
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Arkansaw