N38314 Fitch Coulee Road Whitehall, WI 54773
3 beds · 3 baths · 3,862 sqft · $93/sqft · 6 acres · Built 1975
About N38314 Fitch Coulee Road
N38314 Fitch Coulee Road in Whitehall, WI sold in February 2025 for $360,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 3,214 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $385,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 143 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Whitehall? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N38314 Fitch Coulee Rd, Whitehall, WI 54773
Nearby Parks
- 4.9 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 7.2 mi
More Homes in Whitehall