N3691 Claire Road Taylor, WI 54659
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,000 sqft · $126/sqft · 5.5 acres · Built 1971
About N3691 Claire Road
N3691 Claire Road in Taylor, WI sold in May 2024 for $252,526. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,000 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $239,900 and sold $12,626 above asking after 55 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Taylor? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near N3691 Claire Rd, Taylor, WI 54659
Nearby Parks
- 9.8 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.6 mi
More Homes in Taylor