N2726 State Highway 40 Bruce, WI 54819
5 beds · 1 bath · 1,912 sqft · $70/sqft · 1 acre · Built 1950
About N2726 State Highway 40
N2726 State Highway 40 in Bruce, WI sold in August 2024 for $133,000. The home was 5 bed, 1 bath, 1,912 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $137,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 72 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N2726 State Hwy 40, Bruce, WI 54819
Nearby Parks
- 5 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 5.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.2 mi
- 12.3 mi
More Homes in Bruce