N1688 950th Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,232 sqft · $131/sqft · 1.88 acres · Built 2001
About N1688 950th Street
N1688 950th Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $425,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,732 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $425,000 and sold at list price after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N1688 950th St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.7 mi
- 9 mi
- 12.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.9 mi
- 8.8 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire