N13451 Narrows Trail Minong, WI 54859
1 bed · 1 bath · 504 sqft · $529/sqft · 1.3 acres · Built 1965
About N13451 Narrows Trail
N13451 Narrows Trail in Minong, WI sold in July 2025 for $266,650. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 504 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $275,000 and sold $8,350 below asking after 75 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Minong? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near N13451 Narrows Trl, Minong, WI 54859
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 3.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.1 mi
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Minong