N12662 Rindahl Valley Road Osseo, WI 54758
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,316 sqft · $171/sqft · 6.24 acres · Built 1920
About N12662 Rindahl Valley Road
N12662 Rindahl Valley Road in Osseo, WI sold in August 2024 for $225,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,216 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $225,000 and sold at list price after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N12662 Rindahl Valley Rd, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 4.9 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.6 mi
More Homes in Osseo