E9290 270th Avenue Elk Mound, WI 54739
5 beds · 3 baths · 4,380 sqft · $148/sqft · 5.9 acres · Built 2015
About E9290 270th Avenue
E9290 270th Avenue in Elk Mound, WI sold in May 2025 for $650,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,720 sqft, built 2015. Listed at $659,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 54 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Elk Mound? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E9290 270th Ave, Elk Mound, WI 54739
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.3 mi
- 8.6 mi
- 12 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.7 mi
- 8.3 mi
- 9 mi
More Homes in Elk Mound