E8852 525th Avenue Elk Mound, WI 54739
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,989 sqft · $144/sqft · 3.01 acres · Built 2024
About E8852 525th Avenue
E8852 525th Avenue in Elk Mound, WI sold in May 2025 for $575,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,689 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $575,000 and sold at list price after 148 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Elk Mound? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E8852 525th Ave, Elk Mound, WI 54739
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.2 mi
- 10 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.8 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 9.5 mi
More Homes in Elk Mound