E8669 80th Avenue Mondovi, WI 54755
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,272 sqft · $143/sqft · 2.57 acres · Built 1985
About E8669 80th Avenue
E8669 80th Avenue in Mondovi, WI sold in November 2024 for $324,850. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,032 sqft, built 1985. Listed at $324,850 and sold at list price after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near E8669 80th Ave, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 4.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.9 mi
- 11.5 mi
- 11.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.2 mi
- 10.3 mi
- 11.4 mi
More Homes in Mondovi