E5273 Queen's Drive Eleva, WI 54738
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,560 sqft · $168/sqft · 1.02 acres · Built 2023
About E5273 Queen's Drive
E5273 Queen’s Drive in Eleva, WI sold in May 2024 for $598,129. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,143 sqft, built 2023. Listed at $582,900 and sold $15,229 above asking after 168 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eleva? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E5273 Queen's Dr, Eleva, WI 54738
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 3 mi
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.3 mi
- 7.6 mi
- 7.6 mi
More Homes in Eleva