E2935 Hailey Lane Eau Claire, WI 54701
5 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 5,783 sqft · $146/sqft · 1.71 acres · Built 2002
About E2935 Hailey Lane
E2935 Hailey Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $845,000. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 5,083 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $829,900 and sold $15,100 above asking after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E2935 Hailey Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.2 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 5.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire