9954 W Morgans River Lane Exeland, WI 54835
1 bed · 1 bath · 864 sqft · $313/sqft · 2.35 acres · Built 2009
About 9954 W Morgans River Lane
9954 W Morgans River Lane in Exeland, WI sold in December 2024 for $270,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 864 sqft, built 2009. Listed at $279,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 58 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Exeland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 9954 W Morgans River Ln, Exeland, WI 54835
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 6.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.4 mi
More Homes in Exeland