9845 N White Lake Road Suring, WI 54174
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,440 sqft · $242/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 2002
About 9845 N White Lake Road
9845 N White Lake Road in Suring, WI sold in October 2025 for $590,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,960 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $599,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Suring? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
More Homes in Suring