977 23 1/2 Street Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,568 sqft · $316/sqft · 5.76 acres · Built 1954
About 977 23 1/2 Street
977 23 1/2 Street in Chetek, WI sold in October 2025 for $495,019. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,568 sqft, built 1954. Listed at $519,900 and sold $24,881 below asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 977 23 1/2 St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.5 mi
- 10.8 mi
More Homes in Chetek