944 Wissota Green Boulevard Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,374 sqft · $95/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 2022
About 944 Wissota Green Boulevard
944 Wissota Green Boulevard in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in August 2024 for $322,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,687 sqft, built 2022. Listed at $320,000 and sold $2,000 above asking after 100 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 944 Wissota Green Blvd, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.6 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.7 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 6.5 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls