928 N 3rd Street Bruce, WI 54819
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,904 sqft · $67/sqft · 0.53 acres · Built 1969
About 928 N 3rd Street
928 N 3rd Street in Bruce, WI sold in April 2025 for $195,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,452 sqft, built 1969. Listed at $195,000 and sold at list price after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 928 N 3rd St, Bruce, WI 54819
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 8.5 mi
- 8.7 mi
More Homes in Bruce