925 Melnora Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
4 beds · 2 baths · 3,432 sqft · $95/sqft · 0.28 acres · Built 1972
About 925 Melnora Street
925 Melnora Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in April 2026 for $325,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,800 sqft, built 1972. Listed at $339,000 and sold $14,000 below asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 925 Melnora St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.4 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake