911 Woodglen Court Altoona, WI 54720
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,484 sqft · $159/sqft · Built 1985
About 911 Woodglen Court
911 Woodglen Court in Altoona, WI sold in September 2025 for $235,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,400 sqft, built 1985. Listed at $239,900 and sold $4,000 below asking after 63 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 911 Woodglen Ct, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.6 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.3 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Altoona