907 3rd Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,837 sqft · $104/sqft · 0.13 acres · Built 1935
About 907 3rd Avenue
907 3rd Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2025 for $295,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,455 sqft, built 1935. Listed at $299,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 48 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 907 3rd Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.9 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire