900 1 3/4 1 1/2 Avenue Prairie Farm, WI 54762
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,520 sqft · $189/sqft · 25 acres · Built 2010
About 900 1 3/4 1 1/2 Avenue
900 1 3/4 1 1/2 Avenue in Prairie Farm, WI sold in September 2024 for $477,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,360 sqft, built 2010. Listed at $469,000 and sold $8,000 above asking after 91 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Prairie Farm? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 900 1 3/4 1 1/2 Ave, Prairie Farm, WI 54762
Nearby Parks
- 4.3 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 7.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.2 mi
More Homes in Prairie Farm