8821 W Bell Road Ladysmith, WI 54848
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,216 sqft · $132/sqft · 15 acres · Built 1973
About 8821 W Bell Road
8821 W Bell Road in Ladysmith, WI sold in April 2025 for $425,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,216 sqft, built 1973. Listed at $424,900 and sold at list price after 320 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 8821 W Bell Rd, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 4 mi
- 4.2 mi
- 4.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith