864 Glacier Drive Altoona, WI 54720
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,474 sqft · $207/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 2025
About 864 Glacier Drive
864 Glacier Drive in Altoona, WI sold in July 2025 for $304,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,474 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $304,900 and sold at list price after 97 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 864 Glacier Dr, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.2 mi
- 12.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.6 mi
- 4.2 mi
- 4.3 mi
More Homes in Altoona