8619N Highline Road Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,100 sqft · $231/sqft · 7.17 acres · Built 2024
About 8619N Highline Road
8619N Highline Road in Hayward, WI sold in August 2024 for $485,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,100 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $495,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 8619N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 3.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.6 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 10.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.2 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 5.2 mi
Local Spotlight
- 4.2 mi
More Homes in Hayward