855 115th Street Amery, WI 54001
2 beds · 3 baths · 2,376 sqft · $145/sqft · 7.9 acres · Built 1984
About 855 115th Street
855 115th Street in Amery, WI sold in June 2025 for $343,500. The home was 2 bed, 3 bath, 2,180 sqft, built 1984. Listed at $343,500 and sold at list price after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Amery? Browse current listings →
- Hospital
What's Near 855 115th St, Amery, WI 54001
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.6 mi
- 11 mi
- 11.3 mi
More Homes in Amery