8536 N Hanson Drive Holmen, WI 54636
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,717 sqft · $144/sqft · 0.96 acres · Built 2004
About 8536 N Hanson Drive
8536 N Hanson Drive in Holmen, WI sold in January 2026 for $535,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,200 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $554,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Holmen? Browse current listings →