8363 Leusman Road Solon Springs, WI 54873
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,600 sqft · $96/sqft · Built 2022
About 8363 Leusman Road
8363 Leusman Road in Solon Springs, WI sold in November 2024 for $344,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,800 sqft, built 2022. Listed at $344,900 and sold at list price after 76 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Solon Springs? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
What's Near 8363 Leusman Rd, Solon Springs, WI 54873
Nearby Parks
- 2 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.8 mi
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Solon Springs