828 E Taft Street Blair, WI 54616
5 beds · 2 baths · 2,050 sqft · $122/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1980
About 828 E Taft Street
828 E Taft Street in Blair, WI sold in April 2025 for $250,000. The home was 5 bed, 2 bath, 2,050 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $249,900 and sold at list price after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Blair? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 828 E Taft St, Blair, WI 54616
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 7 mi
More Homes in Blair