827 25 1/8 Street Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,776 sqft · $140/sqft · 0.63 acres · Built 1958
About 827 25 1/8 Street
827 25 1/8 Street in Chetek, WI sold in August 2024 for $249,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,632 sqft, built 1958. Listed at $269,000 and sold $20,000 below asking after 98 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 827 25 1/8 St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.8 mi
- 9.7 mi
- 12.9 mi
More Homes in Chetek