823 Summer Street 1-2 Eau Claire, WI 54701
2,860 sqft · $109/sqft · 0.13 acres · Built 1920
About 823 Summer Street 1-2
823 Summer Street 1-2 in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2026 for $312,500. The home was 1,820 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $330,000 and sold $17,500 below asking after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 823 Summer St 1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.8 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire