8224 190th Avenue Bloomer, WI 54724
5 beds · 2 baths · 3,344 sqft · $78/sqft · 3.78 acres · Built 1909
About 8224 190th Avenue
8224 190th Avenue in Bloomer, WI sold in November 2025 for $260,000. The home was 5 bed, 2 bath, 2,244 sqft, built 1909. Listed at $259,900 and sold at list price after 34 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 8224 190th Ave, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.4 mi
- 8.4 mi
- 10.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13 mi
- 13.8 mi
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Bloomer