810 Railroad Avenue Boyceville, WI 54725
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,140 sqft · $89/sqft · 0.12 acres · Built 1920
About 810 Railroad Avenue
810 Railroad Avenue in Boyceville, WI sold in February 2025 for $189,900. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,070 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $189,900 and sold at list price after 58 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Boyceville? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 810 Railroad Ave, Boyceville, WI 54725
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 1 mi
- 4.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.2 mi
- 12.4 mi
- 12.4 mi
More Homes in Boyceville