7623N County Highway CC Hayward, WI 54843
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,071 sqft · $270/sqft · 0.86 acres · Built 2024
About 7623N County Highway CC
7623N County Highway CC in Hayward, WI sold in July 2024 for $289,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,071 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $289,000 and sold at list price after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 7623N County Hwy CC, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 7.3 mi
- 7.4 mi
- 8.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.5 mi
- 14 mi
- 14.1 mi
More Homes in Hayward