7524 196th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54720
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,416 sqft · $463/sqft · 0.43 acres
About 7524 196th Street
7524 196th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in September 2024 for $655,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,416 sqft. Listed at $649,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 7524 196th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4 mi
- 5.8 mi
- 8.4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls