744 E 3rd Street New Richmond, WI 54017
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,722 sqft · $145/sqft · 0.28 acres · Built 1914
About 744 E 3rd Street
744 E 3rd Street in New Richmond, WI sold in November 2025 for $250,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,524 sqft, built 1914. Listed at $249,900 and sold at list price after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Richmond? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 744 E 3rd St, New Richmond, WI 54017
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.2 mi
- 12.9 mi
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
More Homes in New Richmond