7392 Hayden Lake Road Danbury, WI 54830
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,296 sqft · $144/sqft · 3.7 acres · Built 2001
About 7392 Hayden Lake Road
7392 Hayden Lake Road in Danbury, WI sold in February 2025 for $186,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,296 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $179,900 and sold $6,100 above asking after 23 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 7392 Hayden Lake Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.6 mi
- 7.8 mi
- 8.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Danbury