722 E Fillmore Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,888 sqft · $115/sqft · 0.22 acres · Built 1966
About 722 E Fillmore Avenue
722 E Fillmore Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $332,500. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,888 sqft, built 1966. Listed at $334,900 and sold $2,400 below asking after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 722 E Fillmore Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire