722 1st Street Glenwood City, WI 54013
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,688 sqft · $102/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1978
About 722 1st Street
722 1st Street in Glenwood City, WI sold in September 2024 for $275,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,480 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $279,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Glenwood City? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 722 1st St, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 5.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.7 mi
More Homes in Glenwood City