7217 178th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 4,080 sqft · $154/sqft · 3 acres · Built 1992
About 7217 178th Street
7217 178th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in June 2024 for $630,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,912 sqft, built 1992. Listed at $599,900 and sold $30,100 above asking after 63 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 7217 178th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.7 mi
- 4 mi
- 8.1 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls