720 Lakeview Drive Chetek, WI 54728
6 beds · 2 baths · 3,678 sqft · $173/sqft · 0.45 acres · Built 1960
About 720 Lakeview Drive
720 Lakeview Drive in Chetek, WI sold in May 2024 for $635,000. The home was 6 bed, 2 bath, 3,613 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $624,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 30 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
What's Near 720 Lakeview Dr, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.9 mi
- 8.9 mi
- 12.1 mi
More Homes in Chetek